Кубок "Экстрим Спорт" по Кантри Кроссу 2008
Итоговые результаты
Класс "50куб.см."
kk-xsr-label-on-white
Место
Ст. №
Фамилия
Имя
Мотоцикл
Команда
I этап
II этап
III этап
сумма
место
очки
место
очки
место
очки
очков
1
8
Коногоров
Артем
KTM SX50
Москва
1
26
1
45
1
33
104
2
53
Левкович
Даниил
KTM SX50
2
20
4
30
2
27
77
3
17
Баранчеев
Максим
KTM SX50
3
16
8
23
5
17
56
4
41
Кяйс
Никита
KTM SX50
Красногорск
6
28
6
16
44
5
24
Сергиенко
Олег
KTM SX50
Минск
2
39
39
6
61
Смирнов
Денис
KTM SX50
Конаково
4
11
5
28
39
7
70
Пуросов
Олег
KTM SX50
Минск
3
31
31
8
19
Зайцев
Артем
КТМ 50
г. Воскресенск СК Химик
9
22
9
7
29
9
16
Перегуда
Вадим
KTM SX50
Наро-Фоминск
11
17
10
7
24
10
6
Пожаров
Дмитрий
КТМ
Москва
7
24
24
11
26
Бурлюк
Максим
3
23
23
12
51
Апухтин
Илья
KTM SX50
6
7
13
15
22
13
300
Валякин
Георгий
КТМ
Бронницы
4
18
18
14
25
Большов
Максим
КТМ
СК Армак
10
17
17
15
31
Новиков
Никита
КТМ 50
RRG Москва
12
17
17
16
55
Федотов
Михаил
KTM SX50
9
3
14
13
16
17
22
Бас
Александр
KTM SX50
8
5
15
9
14
18
57
Смирнов
Максим
КТМ
RRG Москва
7
11
11
19
40
Минин
Георгий
КТМ
Калуга
8
10
10
20
21
Ленчевский
Ярослав
КТМ 50 Projunior
КДЮСШ Зубренок
17
4
12
5
9
21
34
Кольчугин
Илья
KTM SX50
Красногорск
5
9
9
22
10
Фионин
Михаил
KTM SX50
КДЮСШ Зубренок
16
8
8
23
1
Фролов
Егор
КТМ
Калуга
11
7
7
24
71
Петров
Павел
KTM SX50
7
6
6
25
30
Зотов
Вадим
KTM SX50
Наро-Фоминск
18
3
13
2
5
26
13
Печененко
Роман
КТМ 50 Projunior
Динамо МОТО МХ, г. Москва
19
2
2
Кубок "Экстрим Спорт" по Кантри Кроссу 2008
Итоговые результаты
Класс "65куб.см."
kk-xsr-label-on-white
Место
Ст. №
Фамилия
Имя
Мотоцикл
Команда
I этап
II этап
III этап
сумма
место
очки
место
очки
место
очки
очков
1
105
Львов
Владислав
KTM SX65
г. Балахна, Нижегородская обл.
1
31
31
2
8
Коногоров
Артем
КТМ
Москва
8
7
1
18
25
3
43
Бурдаков
Степан
КТМ 65
СВ Рэйсинг
2
25
25
4
4
Гаврилов
Кирилл
KTM SX65
СВ Рэйсинг
3
21
21
5
93
Лукунин
Кирилл
КТМ 65
RRG Москва
10
6
2
12
18
6
50
Попов
Павел
KTM SX65
Терехово 13
7
9
3
8
17
7
191
Варгин
Станислав
КТМ
Конаково
4
17
17
8
17
Сергеев
Ярослав
Кавасаки
МГАМК
5
15
15
9
51
Федотов
Никита
Kawasaki
Орехово-Зуево
6
13
13
10
34
Кольчугин
Илья
КТМ
Красногорский мотоклуб
9
6
5
2
8
11
9
Коновалов
Михаил
Kawasaki
Брянск
4
4
4
12
41
Керемов
Константин
Кавасаки
XS Motors
11
4
4
13
13
Вахтин
Никита
KTM SX65
Москва
12
4
4
14
3
Жупиков
Андрей
KTM SX65
Динамо МОТО МХ, г. Москва
13
2
2
Кубок "Экстрим Спорт" по Кантри Кроссу 2008
Итоговые результаты
Класс "ATV"
kk-xsr-label-on-white

Место

Ст. №

Фамилия

Имя

Мотоцикл

Команда

I этап

II этап

III этап

сумма

место

очки

место

очки

место

очки

очков

1

8

Авсеенко

Владимир

Yamaha YFZ450

Терехово +13

1

50

1

42

1

41

133

2

1

Левин

Игорь

Yamaha YFZ450

MXR Москва

5

34

3

30

4

29

93

3

99

Мазурин

Игорь

Yamaha YFZ450

СТК "Экстрим"

3

40

8

18

2

31

89

4

5

Кудрявцев

Николай

Yamaha YFZ450

Терехово +13

2

44

2

36

80

5

89

Хмельницкий

Андрей

Yamaha YFZ450

Ночные Волки

7

29

4

25

5

22

76

6

7

Лозовой

Игнат

Yamaha YFZ450

6

29

12

13

3

30

72

7

4

Галкин

Алексей

Yamaha YFZ450

Ночные Волки

4

36

5

24

60

8

13

Хмельницкий

Игорь

Yamaha YFZ450

Ночные Волки

11

21

7

19

6

22

52

9

95

Мазнов

Виталий

Yamaha YFZ450

Терехово +13

10

23

14

10

8

19

52

10

46

Усачев

Андрей

9

28

7

21

49

11

191

Васильев

Константин

Suzuki LTR450

MXR Москва

12

17

11

14

10

16

47

12

2

Яровой

Валерий

20

4

9

17

9

17

38

13

31

Титов

Андрей

Yamaha YFZ450

Мото Квадр

14

15

13

11

13

10

36

14

88

Яровой

Евгений

13

17

16

7

15

8

32

15

11

Евсюков

Виктор

Yamaha YFZ450

MXR Москва

18

11

6

20

18

1

32

16

77

Анненко

Александр

Yamaha YFM660R

ATV Style

8

29

29

17

70

Иванов

Валентин

YRZ 450

Терехово+13

15

7

12

10

17

18

10

Комлев

Вячеслав

Suzuki LTR 450

Подольск

10

16

16

19

96

Москальский

Алексей

Kawasaki KFX 450R

Алга Kawasaki, Лобня

11

14

14

20

35

Ломакин

Аркадий

KSV

Мото Х

15

14

14

21

69

Смирнов

Антон

Yamaha YFZ450

16

14

14

22

9

Рыбаков

Сергей

Yamaha YFM660R

СТК "Мангал"

17

13

13

23

111

Абрамов

Олег

Yamaha YFZ450

СТК Алтуфьево

18

4

14

8

12

24

71

Зеленский

Николай

YZF 700

Терехово+13

17

5

16

4

9

25

17

Дидов

Антон

Honda

Ковров

19

6

6

26

50

Сурков

Дмитрий

Yamaha YFM700R Raptor

г. Москва

17

2

2

27

38

Березин

Михаил

YZF 450

г. Ярославль

19

2

2

28

25

Алексеев

Дмитрий

Yamaha YFZ450

РОСНО

21

2

2

29

150

Бабкин

Олег

YFM 660R

20

1

1

1-tld-1203-asterisk-1204-renthal-120